Facebook

Tabeller & resultat

2022 omgång 2

Grupp 1

Denis van Moffaert – Erik Thunman 4-3, 3-1
Fredrik Lindenholst – Gustaf Brusewitz 4-3, 3-3
Gustaf Willers – Fredrik Lindenholst 2-4, 4-1, 1-0
Gustaf Brusewitz – Gustaf Willers 4-1, 4-3
Erik Thunman – Fredrik Lindenholst 4-3, 1-1
Fredrik Lindenholst – Denis van Moffaert 4-3, 0-2
Gustaf Brusewitz – Denis van Moffaert 4-2, 1-2
Gustaf Willers – Erik Thunman 4-2, 4-1, 1-0
Gustaf Willers – Denis van Moffaert 4-0, 4-2, 2-0
Gustaf Brusewitz – Erik Thunman 4-1, 4-1, 2-0

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Gustaf Brusewitz 4 16 29-17
Gustaf Willers 4 15,5 30-18
Fredrik Lindenholst 4 12 20-23
Denis van Moffaert 4 10 18-23
Erik Thunman 4 6,5 14-30

Grupp 2

Patrik Sjöqvist – Tobias Tagesson 4-3, 4-1
Patrik Sjöqvist – Kalle Schröder 4-2, 4-2
Tobias Tagesson – Mikael Mongård 4-3, 2-3
Kalle Schröder – Mikael Mongård 4-1, 4-0, 2-0
Kalle Schröder – Tobias Tagesson 4-1, 4-0
Filip Älfvåg – Tobias Tagesson 4-2, 1-4

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Kalle Schröder 3 11,5 22-10
Patrik Sjöqvist 2 10 16-8
Tobias Tagesson 4 8,5 17-27
Filip Älfvåg 1 3 5-6
Mikael Mongård 2 3 7-16

 

Grupp 3

Erik Sundell – Håkan Johansson 4-1, 0-3
Erik Sundell – Jan Adefelt 4-1, 4-3
Håkan Johansson – Jan Adefelt 4-3, 4-0
Lucas Pilotti – Jan Adefelt 2-4, 4-1, 2-1
Johan Gunnarsson – Jan Adefelt 4-0, 4-0, 2-0
Johan Gunnarsson – Håkan Johansson 4-1, 1-1

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Johan Gunnarsson 2 9,5 15-2
Håkan Johansson 3 9,5 14-12
Erik Sundell 2 8,5 12-8
Jan Adefelt 4 5 13-34
Lucas Pilotti 1 3,5 8-6

 

Grupp 4

Jakob Marky – Åse Botha 4-2, 4-1, 0-1
Matteo Pizzelli – Jakob Marky 4-2, 3-3
Åse Botha – Tina Andersson 4-1, 3-4
Åse Botha – Gunnar Larsson 3-3
Gunnar Larsson – Matteo Pizzelli 4-3, 1-3
Gunnar Larsson – Tina Andersson 4-1, 3-3
Matteo Pizzelli – Åse Botha 4-1, 4-3, 0-1
Matteo Pizzelli – Tina Andersson 4-2, 4-2, 1-0

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Matteo Pizzelli 4 16,5 30-19
Gunnar Larsson 3 10,5 15-13
Åse Botha 4 9 19-24
Jakob Marky 2 6,5 13-11
Tina Andersson 3 5,5 13-23

 

Grupp 5

Victor Nyström – Anna Wendelin 4-2, 4-1, 2-1
Johan Smith – Anna Wendelin 4-2, 2-0
Johan Smith – Karin Larsson 4-0, 4-0, 4-0
Anna Wendelin – Karin Larsson 4-0, 4-2, 1-1
Victor Nyström – Karin Sandström 4-1, 1-4, 1-1
Karin Sandström – Anna Wendelin 4-1, 4-2
Karin Sandström – Johan Smith 4-3, 0-1
Johan Smith – Victor Nyström 4-3, 0-2
Victor Nyström – Karin Larsson 4-1, 4-1, 2-0
Karin Sandström – Karin Larsson 4-1, 4-1, 3-0

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Karin Sandström 4 17 29-15
Johan Smith 4 16,5 26-11
Victor Nyström 4 16,5 31-16
Anna Wendelin 4 8 17-27
Karin Larsson 4 2 7-42

 

Grupp 6

Malin Lindhagen – Atelach Argaw 4-2, 4-0, 4-0
Pia Flodner – Atelach Argaw 4-0, 4-2, 4-2
Malin Lindhagen – Julia Falås 4-0, 4-2, 2-1
Julia Falås – Atelach Argaw 4-3, 4-2
Monica Bremström – Julia Falås 4-3, 4-2, 2-1
Pia Flodner – Julia Falås 4-3, 4-1, 3-0
Pia Flodner – Monica Bremström 4-2, 4-2, 2-1
Monica Bremström – Malin Lindhagen 4-0, 2-4, 1-0
Malin Lindhagen – Pia Flodner 4-1, 4-3, 0-1

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Pia Flodner 4 18,5 38-20
Malin Lindhagen 4 18,5 34-18
Monica Bremström 3 9,5 22-20
Julia Falås 4 6,5 21-36
Atelach Argaw 3 1 10-32

Comments are closed.