Facebook

Tidigare omgångar

2022 omgång 1

Grupp 1

Gustaf Willers – Fredrik Larsson 3-4, 4-0, 3-0 
Gustaf Willers – Denis van Moffaert 4-2, 1-1
Gustaf Willers – Tobias Tagesson 4-1, 4-1, 3-2
Gustaf Brusewitz – Tobias Tagesson 4-1, 4-0, 4-0
Gustaf Brusewitz – Denis van Moffaert 4-0, 4-0, 4-0
Denis van Moffaert – Tobias Tagesson 4-1, 4-1, 0-1

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Gustaf Brusewitz 2 12 24-1
Gustaf Willers 2 9,5 16-7
Denis van Moffaert 3 6,5 11-20
Tobias Tagesson 3 2 8-31
Fredrik Larsson 0 0 0-0    

Grupp 2

Tommy Lindström – Lucas Pilotti 4-0, 4-2
Fredrik Lindenholst – Kalle Schröder 4-0, 2-4
Erik Thunman – Lucas Pilotti 4-0, 4-2, 3-0
Kalle Schröder – Tommy Lindström 4-1, 3-2
Lucas Pilotti – Kalle Schröder 4-0, 4-3
Fredrik Lindenholst – Lucas Pilotti 4-0, 4-0, 1-1
Fredrik Lindenholst – Erik Thunman 4-2, 1-4, 3-1
Erik Thunman – Tommy Lindström 4-1, 3-2
Fredrik Lindenholst – Tommy Lindström 4-2, 3-0
Erik Thunman – Kalle Schröder 4-0, 2-4, 2-0

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Fredrik Lindenholst 4 16 30-14
Erik Thunman 4 16 33-17
Kalle Schröder 4 11 18-25
Tommy Lindström 4 9,5 16-23
Lucas Pilotti 4 7,5 13-31

 

Grupp 3

Patrik Sjöqvist – Mikael Mongård 4-2, 4-3, 0-1
Håkan Johansson – Matteo Pizzelli 4-3, 2-0
Mikael Mongård – Matteo Pizzelli 2-4, 4-2, 1-0
Jakob Marky – Patrik Sjöqvist 4-3, 3-3
Patrik Sjöqvist – Matteo Pizzelli 4-3, 4-1
Håkan Johansson – Jakob Marky 4-2, 4-2, 0-1
Patrik Sjöqvist – Håkan Johansson 4-2, 4-0, 0-1
Mikael Mongård – Jakob Marky WO (segrare Mongård)
Mikael Mongård – Håkan Johansson 4-1, 2-2
Jakob Marky – Matteo Pizzelli WO (segrare Marky)

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Patrik Sjöqvist 4 16 30-20
Mikael Mongård 4 15 19-17 1
Håkan Johansson 4 12,5 20-22
Jakob Marky 4 11,5 12-14  1 1
Matteo Pizzelli 4 5 13-21  1

 

Grupp 4

Johan Smith – Victor Nyström 4-3, 1-2
Erik Sundell – Johan Smith 4-0, 4-0, 4-0
Johan Gunnarsson – Victor Nyström 4-2, 4-1, 3-1
Johan Gunnarsson – Johan Smith 4-0, 4-0, 2-0
Victor Nyström – Gunnar Larsson 4-2, 3-3
Gunnar Larsson – Johan Smith 4-1, 4-1, 4-0
Johan Gunnarsson – Gunnar Larsson 4-0, 4-2, 3-0
Erik Sundell – Victor Nyström 4-1, 4-1, 1-1
Erik Sundell – Johan Gunnarsson 4-2, 2-1
Erik Sundell – Gunnar Larsson 4-0, 4-1, 4-1

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Erik Sundell 4 21,5 39-8
Johan Gunnarsson 4 18 35-12
Gunnar Larsson 4 8,5 21-32
Victor Nyström 4 8 19-30
Johan Smith 4 4 7-39

 

Grupp 5

Tina Andersson – Malin Lindhagen 4-0, 3-3
Karin Sandström – Pia Flodner 4-0, 4-0, 4-0
Tina Andersson – Åse Botha 4-2, 1-4
Malin Lindhagen – Pia Flodner 4-3, 0-4, 1-2
Åse Botha – Malin Lindhagen 4-0, 4-2
Tina Andersson – Karin Sandström 4-2, 0-2
Karin Sandström – Malin Lindhagen 4-2, 4-0, 2-0
Åse Botha – Karin Sandström 4-1, 4-2
Tina Andersson – Pia Flodner 4-2, 4-2
Åse Botha – Pia Flodner 4-0, 4-1, 4-0

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Åse Botha 4 19 34-11
Tina Andersson 4 15,5 24-17
Karin Sandström 4 15 29-14
Malin Lindhagen 4 7 16-30
Pia Flodner 4 3,5 10-41

 

Grupp 6

Karin Larsson – Atelach Argaw 4-3, 3-0
Malin Sundblad – Julia Falås 4-0, 4-0, 4-0
Monica Bremström – Malin Sundblad 4-0, 1-4, 2-2
Malin Sundblad – Atelach Argaw 4-1, 4-0, 4-1
Julia Falås – Monica Bremström 4-3, 3-2
Karin Larsson – Julia Falås 4-1, 4-2, 0-1
Karin Larsson – Malin Sundblad WO (segrare Larsson)
Julia Falås – Atelach Argaw 4-1, 4-0, 4-1
Monica Bremström – Atelach Argaw 4-0, 4-1, 4-0
Karin Larsson – Monica Bremström 4-3, 0-2

Spelare Spelade matcher Poäng Gameskillnad WO+ WO-
Karin Larsson 4 18,5 19-12 1
Malin Sundblad 4 15 30-9 1
Monica Bremström 4 13 29-18
Julia Falås 4 12 23-27
Atelach Argaw 4 1,5 8-43

Comments are closed.